Skip to main content

Globo basis collection

No filters available
Skip to pagination
Out of stock

Bloom: Flowering plants for indoors and balconies

€28.00

Checkered Maroon Pot

€16.00

Comhghairdeas Congratulations Greeting Card

€4.70

Peas don’t go Greeting Card

€4.70

Red + Pink + Green Stripe Pot

€16.00

With Sympathy Blossom Tree Greeting Card

€4.70

To New Beginnings Greeting Card

€4.70

Thank you Smileys Mini Greeting Card (Pack of 6)

€7.00

Orange + Pink + Petrol Lines Vase

€29.00

'Woman' A5 Print by Bronagh Lee

€14.00

Birthday Boy Greeting Card

€4.70

Feel Better Soon Greeting Card

€4.70

Love You More Than Plants Greetings Card

€4.70

Leopard Vase Art Print

From€14.00
Out of stock

Thanks a Million Greeting Card

€4.50

Cute Hoor, Greeting Card

€4.90

Some Man For One Man - Greeting Card

€4.50
Out of stock

Happy Plants by Zia Allaway

€21.00
Out of stock

Have a Relaxing Birthday Card with Seed Envelope

€5.00
Out of stock

Ennis Vase

€64.00

Mowbray Hanging Pot

€35.00
Out of stock

Jane Pink vase tall

€19.00

Pablo Picasso Greeting Card

€4.70
Out of stock

Hanna Bowl

€56.00
Out of stock

Air Plant Spray (150ml)

€8.00

This Storm will Pass Greeting Card

€4.50

Thank you Teacher Greeting Card

€4.50

What Grows Together by Jamie Butterworth

€25.00

Clippy wall mounting kit

€18.00
Out of stock

How to Grow the Flowers by Camila Romain and Marianne Mogendorff

€27.00
Out of stock

Crochet Botanicals Kit

€22.00
Out of stock
Fun book for kids with quizzes and cool facts about the world explained

The Big Book of Knowledge

€14.00
Out of stock

Fish Eye Print by Bronagh Lee

€12.00

YAY! You're 40! Greeting Card

€4.50
34% Off

'Living Wild: How to Plant Style Your Home and Cultivate Happiness'

€49.00€32.00

Green + Brown Pot with Saucer

From€22.00

Orange + Pink + Maroon Pot with Saucer

From€22.00

Happy birthday you wonderful human

€4.70

Grá Art print

€24.00

Stout-Standing Christmas Greeting Card

€4.50

New Home Floral Greetings Card

€4.70
A cylindrical ceramic houseplant pot or small vase for flowers with vertical stripes in orange, blue, and pink, featuring a cream-colored interior, shown on a plain white background.

Blue Orange + Pink Stripe Pot

€16.00

Birthday Candles Card with Seed Envelope

€5.00

Burgundy Checkerboard Mini Gift Bag

€3.50

Green + Brown Stripe Vase

€29.00

House Plant Collection Art Print

From€14.00

The Lord Edward Pub, Dublin by Conor Langton

€26.00

The Long Hall Pub, Art Print

€26.00

You Always Bring Me Snacks, Card

€4.90
21% Off

Shell Pot Brown ⌀13cm

€28.00€22.00

YAY Birthday Cake Greeting Card

€4.70

‘New Baby Snails’ Greetings Card

€4.70

Happy Divorce We Never Liked Him Anyway

€4.50

Make a Wish Anenomes Greeting Card

€4.70

Happy Anniversary Botanical Greeting Card

€4.70
21% Off

Hanging Pot Terracotta + Blush

From€28.00€22.00
Out of stock

Avon Vase

€29.00
Out of stock

Keep Acting Your Shoe Size Greeting Card

€4.50

The Birthday Grump Greeting Card

€4.50

Ecopots Windowbox, White Grey

From€35.00

Ericaceous feed (1 litre)

€13.00
18% Off

The Botanic Garden by Ambra Edwards

€43.00€35.00
16% Off

The Plant Hunters Atlas

€42.00€35.00
15% Off

From Seed to Bloom by Millie Proust

€26.00€22.00
Out of stock

Girl Power Print by Kate Fox

€8.00

Ecopots Antwerp - Taupe

From€34.00

Nollaig Shona Duit Christmas Card

€4.50

Doggy Celebration Birthday Card

€4.50

Nollaig Shona Claddagh Christmas Card

€4.50
A colorful birthday card with a pink background and a cactus pattern, reading 'HAVE A WILD BIRTHDAY' in blue text. The card is styled in a flat-lay arrangement on a light green surface with gold scissors, a yellow paper sheet, a gold pen, and other stationery props.

Have a wild Birthday Greetings Card

€4.70

Good Luck Bracelet Greeting Card

€4.70

Red + Pink + Green Stripe Vase

€29.00

Happy Retirement Happy Monday Greeting Card

€4.70

Cherry Cake Greeting Card with Seed Envelope

€5.00

Happy Woofday Greeting Card

€4.70

9/10 People Get Money In Their Birthday Card

€4.90

Christmas Post Box Greeting Card

€4.50

Poppies Love is Love Art Print

€14.00
16% Off

Shell Pot Brown ⌀11cm

€18.00€15.00
Out of stock

Ritva pot

€49.00

Latina Jug

€40.00

Horus Vase

€88.00

Esra Vase

€58.00
Out of stock

Sunny Vase

€89.00

Sluggo Slug & Snail killer (1kg)

€17.00

XL Jade Crassula Ovata Sunset Tree

€220.00
Out of stock

Buala Bos! Greeting Card

€4.50

The Pocket Weed book

€13.00
7 of 8