Skip to main content

Globo basis collection

No filters available
Skip to pagination
Out of stock

Routine Plant Care Kit

€50.00

New plant Collector by Darryl Cheng

€29.00

Crafting with Flowers by Bex Partridge

€25.00
35% Off

The Modern Flower Press Book

€40.00€26.00
28% Off

Home Sweet Rented Home by Medina Grillo

€21.00€15.00
21% Off

Flower school by by Joseph Massie

€38.00€30.00
Out of stock

‘What gardeners grow’

€20.00
Out of stock

A Year in the Enchanted Garden by Monica Crosson

€26.00

Let Me Know Greeting Card

€4.70

Happy Birthday Foxgloves

€4.70

A Big Thank You Mini Greeting Card (Pack of 6)

€7.00

To the lovely couple Congratulations Card

€4.70

Nollaig Mhór Christmas Card

€4.50

Irish Wild Flowers Art Print

€20.00

Illustrated Map Of Greystones - Irish Art Print

€20.00

You Mean The World To Me Greeting Card

€4.70
A vibrant floral arrangement in a ceramic pink and red stripe cylindrical vase held by a tattooed arm against a dark green slatted background.

Orange + Pink + Maroon Stripe Vase

€29.00

Orange Pink Petrol Vase with Stripes

€29.00

Sending Love Snowdrops Greeting Card

€4.70

Day Dreams Paperback Notebook

€12.00

I'm So Sorry For Your Loss, Card

€4.90

Get Well Soon Greeting Card

€4.70

Thanks For Lighting All Those Candles For Me Mammy, Card

€4.90
Out of stock

Malin Pot Medium Ø33

€95.00

Jessica Pot Medium Ø35

€110.00

The Money-Saving Gardener Containers by Anya Anya Lautenbach

€19.00

Kanji Vase

€68.00
19% Off

Apio Vase

€62.00€50.00

Roscoe Vase

€68.00

Feline clear vase

€14.00

Callo Vase

€68.00

Beautiful Blooms Vase Greeting Card

€4.50

Planting a Paradise by Arthur Parkinson

€30.00

The Life-Affirming Magic of Birds by Charlie Bingham

€25.00

Flowering by Elizabeth Jaime

€30.00

The Happy Bonsai Handbook

€26.00
Out of stock

'Garden; Exploring the horticultural World' Phaidon

€44.00
21% Off

'Wild: The Naturalistic Garden' by Noel Kingsbury & Claire Takacs

€49.95€39.00
26% Off

'The Magic and Mystery of Trees' by Jen Green

€19.00€14.00
28% Off

'The Tree Selection Guide' by Henrik Sjöman & Arit Anderson

€70.00€50.00
23% Off

'Yew' by Fred Hageneder

€21.00€16.00

Let Me Drink About It Ceramic Mug

€16.00

This Might Be Booze Ceramic Mug

€16.00

Christmas Gingerbread House greeting Card

€4.70

Another Candle on the Cake Birthday Card

€4.70

Rather Be At Home With my Cat Mini Notebook

€7.50
A square greeting card with a white border and a yellow floral tree design, standing on a light wooden surface. The center of the card reads 'LOVELY NEW HOME' in white text.

Lovely new home Greeting Card

€4.70

Fáilte a leanbh Hello Baby Greeting Card

€4.70

Home sweet home Greeting Card

€4.70

Teach Nua New Home Greeting Card

€4.70

Floral Map Of Ireland - Art Print

€20.00

I'm Here For You Heart Greeting Card

€4.70
A vibrant floral arrangement in a striped pink and orange cylindrical vase, set on a white table against a green perforated metal wall.

Orange + Pink + Maroon Stripe Pot

€16.00
A vibrant, multicolored wildflower bouquet displayed in a colourful striped vase that is pink blue and orange held by a hand with a floral tattoo, set against a warm terracotta background with soft leaf shadows.

Fresh flower arrangement in striped vase

€70.00

Happy Retirement Greeting Card

€4.70

Gardening Tools Art Print

€14.00

Grogan's Pub, Dublin, Ireland, Art Print

€26.00

Asta Vase Ø11

€26.00

Malin Pot Small Ø26

€65.00

Jessica Pot Big Ø45

€185.00

Atmosfloric

€34.00

Wildwoods: The Magic of Ireland’s Native Woodlands by Richard Nairn

€17.00

The Money-Saving Garden Year by Anya Anya Lautenbach

€20.00

Kyla Vase

€45.00

Outside In: A Year of Growing and Displaying by Sean A Pritchard

€42.00
57% Off

I'm here for you Botanical Greeting Card

€4.70€2.00
Out of stock

Washed Terracotta Pots

From€45.00
50% Off

Beautiful Blooms Book

€36.00€18.00
57% Off

Mrs. & Mrs. Greeting Card

€4.70€2.00
33% Off

'Plants to the Rescue!' by Vikram Baliga

€16.50€11.00
19% Off

'No Dig' by Charles Dowding

€42.00€34.00
8 of 8